Drexel dragonThe Math ForumDonate to the Math Forum



Search All of the Math Forum:

Views expressed in these public forums are not endorsed by Drexel University or The Math Forum.


Math Forum » Discussions » Policy and News » geometry.announcements

Topic: The Human Voice's Mathematical Frequency - Part 11 : The Original PI (Value) name was not " PI" but... " PA "!
Replies: 0  

Advanced Search

Back to Topic List Back to Topic List  
"ionvulcanescu"

Posts: 132
Registered: 3/25/08
The Human Voice's Mathematical Frequency - Part 11 : The Original PI (Value) name was not " PI" but... " PA "!
Posted: Oct 5, 2008 12:58 AM
  Click to see the message monospaced in plain text Plain Text   Click to reply to this topic Reply

Ion Vulcanescu's Motto:

"Give to Osama Bin Laden - all the armies that he wants,
or to George W. Bush - The Patriot Act
without Constitutional protections of the USA Citizens,
and none of them would ever be able to destroy America,
but give to Ion Vulcanescu an Idea, and he can destroy
ALL THE CIVILIZATION'S FASLSE HISTORY,
AND THE FALSE SCIENCE OF MATHEMATICS".

Why should I bother with "America" - she is too small for me,
THE CIVILIZATION is what I am after !
-------------------------------------
Copyrights 2008 by Ion Vulcanescu.
-------------------------------------
Welcome to Part 11 of
"The Human Voice's Mathematical Frequency", and as
YOU ARE NOW TO THE EDGE OF A SPIRITUAL BLACK HOLE,
and as I intend to take with me in THE END of this Spiritual Black Hole,
and this Research Data is a Continuation of Part 10
you are advised that in order understand
THE HISTORICAL AND MATHEMATICAL IMPORTANCE
of this Part 11, you should start from the begining starting with
Part 1, then 2, 3, 4,5, 6,7, 8, 9 and 10

You can find the Research Data of the above Part 1 thru 10 at:
http://mathforum.org/kb/forum.jspa?forumID=413

Also please, be aware that as this Research Data is part of
THE AMERICAN CIVILIZATION'S GEOMETRY,
and its Copyrigths Notice is at the end of the article:
"The Condemnation by the Paris Livre
of the French Academy of Sciences"
http://mathforum.org/kb/thread.jspa?threadID=1236573&tstart=90

Also be aware that all Research Data of
THE AMERICAN CIVILIZATION 'S GEOMETRY
once published on Mathforum remain the Double Property of both
Mathforum and Ion Vulcanescu.

As I am nearing the age of 60, during my all 28 years of research
to the Conduct of the Geometrical Proportion vizavi Numerical
to the ancient civilizations, as I was
VERY LUCKY NOT TO HAVE AN UNIVERSITY EDUCATION,
and thus LOCKED-UP in the Universitar Dogms, Norms and "Conducts",
I had my Spirit flying as High as never an University Diploma
would ever enable it. Thus as Selfeducated I have researched many books,
and using many times approaches largely Trail-and-Error, after years of
DREAMING THROUGH THE SPIRITUAL DARKNES
of the ancients Geometrical Proportions
I have reach the Conclusion that not only the History of the Civilization
is a Falsewood, but also it is the Science of Mathematics.

Do you imagine what would my Destiny if somehow having
a universitar position, I would come up
in an universitar world with the saying that:
"not only the History of the civilization, but also the Science
of Mathematics is wrong?"

I would be ridiculized, scorned, taken as
"not serious" and step-by-step through the hate and the jelosy
of "colleagues" I would be marginalized, and then thrown out as "undesirable", as in today's
USA Universities happens with the University Professors.

It was then, years back in a Special Day when the book:
"The History of PI" by Petr Beckmann
St. Martin Press, New York ,1971
came into my hands, and what attracted my attention in this book,
was not the history of the PI Value, but few statements made
by Petr Beckmann in the chapter " The Roman Pest":
"....the alleged Roman achievements are largely a myth...,
What Romans excelled in was bullying, bludgeoning, butchering,
and blood baths."

I do not know WHY, but in my spirit immediate I realized that
SOMETHING WAS WRONG HERE !

And as I had in back me years of research and meditations
to how the Spiritual Knowledge somehow passed
from a Civilization to other Civilization, I immediate became
suspect of Petr Beckman Statements:

" If the Roamns did not create Spiritual Knowledge, then
they took it from Other Conquered People. But from the darknes
of the time the Historical Facts came to hunt my spirit:
- Cleopatra gave to Cesar books,
- Sosigenes creatted for Cesar the Calendar
- The Romans divided the FOOT in 12 parts called INCHES
- Cesar scientists put in the Classical Roman Alphabet 3 more letters
J,U, and W and imposed it on England in what today it is known as THE ROMAN ( English) Alphabet,
- The Romans discovered the CEMENT and made great uses of it.
and many alike.

...and if am able to present now this Research Data and my Opinions
on this Mathforum, is because the accumulated research
has now gave to me the Historical Fact that the PI Value
as we called it today as "PI"
in the Romans Era of Cesar's's time it was called not "PI" but "PA"

...and herenow I shall proove it to you, but in order you
to understand this PROOF, you must be familiar with the research
of my former Parts 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 and 10. Otherwise
you shall not understand this Proof.

Considering then that you by now ARE FAMILIAR with prior
published herein on Mathforum research, I then shall start now to present to you
this PROOF.
----------------------
SECTION A
----------------------
Step 1
(a) -Let's calculate the Alphabetical and Numerical Frequencies of "PI"
- Letter "P" = 16 to which you have to add THE DECIMAL SYSTEM.
16 + Decimal System = 26 = THE ROMAN (ENGLISH) ALPHABET
- Letter "I" = 9, thus
PI
26 + 9 = 35 = Alphabetical Frequency
69
= + = 15
= x = 54
= : = 1.5
nf = 540 = (54 : 1.5) x 15

(b) PI = 3.141592654..
3141592654
= + = 40
= x = 129600
= : = 1440
nf = 360 =(129600 : 14400) x 40

Conclusions:
- PI's Alphabetical Frequency = 35
- PI's Numerical Frequency = 540
- PI's Numerical Value "3.141592654..." Frequency = 360

Step 2
(a) - Let's calculate the Alphabettical and Numerical Frequency of "PA"
- Letter "P" = 16 to which you have to add THE DECIMAL SYSTEM.
16 + DECIMAL SYSTEM = 26= THE ROMAN (ENGLISH) ALPHABET
- Letter "A" = 1, thus
PA
26 + 1 = 27
61
= + = 7
= x = 6
= : = .1666..
nf = 252 = (6 : .1666..) x 7

(b) PA = 3.146264369.. = The Sumerian Natural Geometric PI Value
3146264369
= + = 44
= x = 559872
= : = 62208
nf = 396 = ( 559872 : 62208) x 44

Conclusiona:
- PA's Alphabetical Frequency = 27
- PA's Numerical Frequency = 252
- PA's Numerical value "3.146264369..." Frequency = 396

Philosophical Meditation Aspect Involved here:
As you can see I treatted both (PI and PA) through
THE ROMAN ( ENGLISH) ALPHABET
applying to both
THE SAME APPROACH,
and note that I attached THE DECIMAL SYSTEM
to both PI and PA. Soon you shall understand WHY !
-----------------------
SECTION B
--------------------
Now I have to refresh your memory with the Fact that
in former published research data of this miniserie of articles,
I lett it be known that I separated the Roman (English) Alphabet
26 letters in two Separations:
- 1st Separation it was from letter A to letter P thus 16 letters, and
- 2nd Separation it was from letter R to letter Z, thus 10 letters,
and I explained WHY. It had to do with
THE SUMERIAN WORD "SAR"
which shall be explained in other Research Data.
Until then realize that in 1st Separation of "16" you have
THE GEOMETRICAL EQIULIBRIUM OF THE POINT
published herein on Mathforum in the article:
http://mathforum/og/kb/thread.jspa?threadID=1106414&tstart=30

Step 1
Now let's look to the 1st Separation Numerical Value seen as "136":
1/A, 2/B, 3/C, 4/D, 5/E, 6/F, 7/G, 8/H,
9/I, 10/J, 11/K, 12/L,13M, 14/N, 15/O, 16/P
where we now can see 136 as:
1+2+3+4+5+6+7+8+9+10+11+12+13+14+15+16 = 136

Step 2
Now I want you again to look back to PI and PA
(a) - WITHOUT THE DECIMAL SYSTEM, and
(b) - WITH THE DECIMAL SYSTEM.

(a1) - PI without the Decimal System:
P = 16, I = 9
16 + 9 = 25

(a2)- PI with the Decimal System
P = 16 + 10 =26
I = 9
26 + 9 = 35

(b1) PA without the Decimal System
P = 16, A = 1
16 + 1 = 17

(b2) - PA with the Decimal System
P = 16 + 10 = 26
A = 1
26 + 1 = 27

Step 3
..and now look to
THE PROOF'S FIRST PART

(136 - 17 - 25) -1 = 93
(136 - 27 - 35) -1 = 73
93 - 73 = 20 you saw that I applied before
to both PI and PA

Can you read it ?

Look to the Numerical Values:
17 = PA without the Decimal System
25 = PI without the Decimal System

27 = PA with the Decimal System
35 = PI with the Decimal System
1 = The Distance bettwen 4th Square side of 6.5 and
the Square's Center

..and what are the Terms seen as "93" and "73"?

As you can see here we have the View of
THE FIRST BALLANCING of both PI and PA.
Soon you shall see THE SECOND BALLANCING of PI and PA.

Well ....these terms "93 and 73"
herein seen now as they are
THE STAIRS TO THE SPIRITUAL BLACK HOLE,
which we shall see it soon after we see
THE SECOND BALLANCING of PI and PA.
--------------------------
SECTION C
-------------------------
Now I want you to refresh your memory as a "730" value
that I explained in Part 9, 2nd Aspect, in the article:
http://mathforum.org/kb/thread.jspa?threadID=1836620&tstart=0
where can be seen as:
a - (396 + 360 ) - 26 = 730
b - 630 + 36 + 19 + 18 = 730, and
c - 508 + 222 = 730.

Now you shall see
THE SECOND BALLANING of PI and PA:
(540 - 35) + (252 - 27) = 730 = (360 + 396) - 26

note now the Terms:
-" 540" it is the Numerical Frequency of PI
- " 27" it is the Alphabetical Frequency of PA ( with the Decimal System)
- :252" it is the Numerical Frequency of PA
- "35" it is the Alphabetical Frequency of PI ( with the Decimal System)
- " 360" it is the Numerical Frequency of the science of mathematics PI
- "396" it is the Numerical Frequency of the Sumerian natural Geometric PA
- " 26" it is..THE ROMAN (ENGLISH) ALPHABET ( its 26 letters)
-------------------
SECTION D
-------------------
...and now let's see
THE STAIRS TO THE SPIRITUAL BLACK HOLE !

Step 1
Please, bring now on your table the Draw of the Square you did
in Part 9. Look to the Center of it where you see that in Step 10
the following terms were marked:

0 - CENTER = "844/26/0/33696"

Consider now that your Square has also other 3 square's inscribed
into its center as follows at Step 2

Step 2
Now I want you to consider the Square's Center of your draw,
not as a Point, but also as a Square of side 36, because
from this side we shall go back toward the Square's Center, then
when we reach this Square's Center we shall again consider this
Square's Center again a Square of side 36, and again we shall go
toward the Square's Center, and when reaching there we shall be seatted
on another square of side 6.5
which square of side 6.5 it is
THE GEOMETRIC POINT OF ROMAN (ENGLISH) ALPHABET
by the Sumerian Concept of Geometric Point as being a Square,
so Philosophically Concepted by
THE ROMAN SCIENTISTS OF THE 1st CENTURY BC.

In total you should have 4 inscribed squares as follows:

- 1st Square of side 25
- 2nd Square of side 36
- 3rd Square of side 36
- 4th Square of side 6.5.

I know, I know that you in your education of "mathematician"
you can not comprehend that these squares can be inscribed, but
YOU ARE DEALING WITH THE ANCIENT SAGES
OF THE CIVILIZATION
not with your "mathematics", and if you want to understand
THE CIVILIZATION'S SAGES
then FOLLOW ME - THEIR HIGH PRIEST,
otherwhise GET LOST
THE BEAUTY OF THE CIVILIZATION'S IS NOT FOR YOU !

Step 3.
Now I shall take you see all Steps of this
STAIRCASE OF THE SPIRITUAL BLACK HOLES.

Note: In th below draw you shall see view of these 4 Spiritual Squares:
-1st Square from Step 12 (16200) to Square's Center (8424)
-2nd Square from Step 36 (8424) to Step 1 (234),
-3rd Square from Step 36 (234) to Step 1 (6.5)
-4th Square from Step 1 ( which is the Square Side)

Step 36-------------8424---234
Step 35-------------8190---227.5
Step 34-------------7956---221
Step 33-------------7722---214.5
Step 32-------------7488---208
Step 31-------------7254---201.5
Step 30-------------7020---195
Step 29-------------6786---188.5
Step 28-------------6552---182
Step 27-------------6318---175.5
Step 26-------------6084---169
Step 25-------------5850---162.5
Step 24-------------5616---156
Step 23-------------5382---149.5
Step 22-------------5148---143
Step 21-------------4914---136.5
Step 20-------------4680---130
Step 19-------------4446---123.5
Step 18-------------4212---117
Step 17-------------3978---110.5
Step 16-------------3744---104
Step15--------------3510---97.5
Step 14-------------3276---91
Step 13-------------3042---84.5
Step 12---16200---2808---78
Step 11---15552---2574---71.5
Step 10---14904---2340---65
Step 9----14256---2100---58.5
Step 8----13608---1872---52
Step 7----12960---1638---45.5
Step 6----12312---1404---39
Step 5----11664---1170---32.5
Step 4----11016---936----26
Step 3----10368---702----19.5
Step 2----9720----468----13
Step 1----9072----234----6.5
0---------8424-------0----0

Step 4
Now we shall see the Terms "97" and "73"
you saw them before involved in:

"(136 -17 - 25) - 1 = 93
(136 -27 - 35) - 1 = 73"

(a) - Look to the 1st Square:
Here the Steps are via 648 as:
16200 - 648 = 15552
15552 - 648 = 14904,
thus we see 16200 : 648 = 25
and then we have other 36 steps , and again other 36 steps.
Thus we have 97 steps seen as:
25 + 36 + 36 = 97 steps
97 steps - 4(Square's Perimeter)= 93=36+36+1

where "4" can easy be seen and prooved:
4/26 = 1/6.5
4/26 x 351=54=J/10+U/21+W/23
J, U, W = letters put in the Roman (English) Alphabet
of Cesar's Era Scientists, and
"351" is the sum of all 26 letters of the Roman
(English) Alphabet.

(b) Now start the counting of the Steps from 2nd Square side of 36
Here we have:
- 36 steps at the 2nd Square,
- 36 steps at the 3rd Square, and
- 1 step between 6.5 and the 4th Square's Center.
Thus we have 73 steps seen as:
36 + 36 + 1 = 73.

...and so in the first 16 letters of the Roman (English) Alphabet
you have seen now the PROOF which indicates what allways I have said
here on Mathforum that
THE ANCIENT CIVILIZATIONS KNEW BOTH PI VALUES
- "3.146264369..." the Sumerian Natural Geometric PI value, and also
- "3.141592654..." the presente Science of Mathematics PI value !

Step 4

...AND WHAT seems to say this COORDONATION of both PI and PA
through the Roman (English) Alphabet ?

It says no -more-no-less then one of these two:

1- The Romans knew the presente PI Value of the science of mathematics
to the perfection of the 9th decimal , or

2- Out there is a SUPREME POWER whose High Priests I am,
and this Supreme Power
speaks to me through the Roman (English) Alphabet:

"I AM THE SUPREME POWER ,
I ALWAYS WAS AMONG YOU HUMANS.
...AND NOW I CAME IN THE SPIRIT OF ONE OF YOU
FOR A REASON THAT YOU SHALL SEE IT SOON !"

...and what about the "Known Historical Fact" that the Decimal Fractions were carried in Europe by Fibonacci during the 13 cent AD?

Were the Decimal Fractions known by the Roman scientists during the Cesar Era?

If they were known,
then what made them to dissapear was nobody else than
THE PAPAL STATE
thus appears to come to light THE HISTORICAL FACT
which indicates how
THE CIVILIZATION'S HISTORY WAS FALSIFICATED
BY THE PAPAL STATE
and fraudulous kept it falsified by the interests of
THE FRENCH ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
who is known that historically acted as
THE CLEARING HOUSE OF THE PAPAL STATE INTERESTS.

It was the shutting down of the investigation of the PI Value by the French Academy of Sciences the ressult of the appearition of "the Transcedental Numerical Effect", or it was the Political Interests of the French Masonery
who realized that if the PI research would continue,
THE HISTORICAL TRUTH
would come to light and the involvment of the French Academy of Science in
THE FASIFICATION OF THE CIVILIZATION'S HISTORY
would come into the open carrying with it
SHAME AND DISHONOUR FOR THE FRENCH ACADEMY OF SCIENCES ?

Notes:
1 - As this Research Data has many Numerical Values,
and some of them may be misstyped, I shall come later and correct them.
2- The presentation of these 4 Spiritual Square's continues in Part 12.
----------------
Signed:
Ion Vulcanescu - Philosopher
Independent Researcher in Geometry
Author, Editor, and Publisher of
THE AMERICAN CIVILIZATION'S GEOMETRY

Oct 5 2008

Hurleyville
Sullivan County
State of New York
THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA



Point your RSS reader here for a feed of the latest messages in this topic.

[Privacy Policy] [Terms of Use]

© Drexel University 1994-2014. All Rights Reserved.
The Math Forum is a research and educational enterprise of the Drexel University School of Education.